조직 및 현황
재단소개
조직 및 현황

조직 및 현황

부서 및 담당 업무
이사장실
업무명직원명전화번호
이사장박선규02-2629-2201
대표이사실
업무명 직원명 전화번호
대표이사 이건왕

02-2629-2299

본부장실
업무명직원명전화번호
본부장전미학02-2629-2204

총무팀 (02-2629-2260)
업무명 직원명 전화번호
팀장 전미학 02-2629-2204
예산 박대원
02-2629-2240
경영관리 노은미 02-2629-2208
인사 이희영 02-2629-2205
회계 · 4대보험 김효정 02-2629-2209
회계 · 급여 장승익 02-2629-2206
계약 이지은 02-2629-2207
교육 · 복무 · 서무
김해송 02-2629-2252
윤리인권경영 서지은 02-2629-2253
전산홍성예02-2629-2254
통합홍보이해리02-2629-2219
시설총괄 문동빈 02-2629-2211
기계 박종익 02-2629-2203
기계김형로02-2629-2255
전기오치성02-2629-2202
주차 허혜림 02-2629-2257
당직 김병국 02-2670-4026
당직 이관재 02-2670-4026


문화사업팀 (02-2629-2261)
업무명 직원명 전화번호
팀장 박정호 02-2629-2215
지역문화 문유석 02-2629-2249
영등포챔버오케스트라 · 서무
유종진 02-2629-2216
축제 · 지역협력강다영 02-2629-2217
축제공간디자인 PM김고운02-2629-2223
YDP창의예술교육센터 (02-3667-9060)
업무명 직원명 전화번호
총괄장혜윤 02-3667-9061
교육 · 기획
엄지02-3667-9062
교육 · 기획
박현빈02-3667-9063
교육 · 기획
신명선02-3667-9064
공간 · 기획이강수 02-3667-9060

공연기획팀 (02-2629-2250)
업무명직원명전화번호
팀장김창훈02-2629-2228
공연기획김혜민02-2629-2231
공연 홍보마케팅
권주희02-2629-2214
공연기획정근주02-2629-2212
대관김유민02-2629-2218
후원활성화이원민02-2629-2213
무대감독-02-2629-2264
조명감독한수연02-2629-2267
음향감독임재은02-2629-2265
하우스매니저임예나02-2629-2268

문화도시센터 (02-2634-2220)
업무명직원명전화번호
센터장김지훈02-2634-9340
문화도시정책팀
업무명직원명전화번호
팀장김지훈02-2634-9340
공유협력김태형02-2634-9342
공유협력조혜란02-2634-9343
예술안심이주연02-2634-9345
예술안심이솔잎02-2634-9346
상호문화정지현02-2634-9347
문화도시 홍보이정선02-2634-9344
문화도시 경영김상아02-2634-2249
문화도시기획팀
업무명직원명전화번호
팀장 직무대행조민우02-2634-2234
수변문화김가영02-2634-2253
수변문화안채린02-2634-9349
예술기술장선정02-2634-2217
술술고유오윤지02-2634-2237
시설최현수02-2634-2248
사회복무요원김성일02-2634-2259
도서관운영팀
업무명 직원명 전화번호
팀장 이미숙 02-2069-2954
예산총괄 강은주 02-2069-2955
기획 · 서무김지현02-2629-2822
기획 · 사업 이재윤 02-2069-2956
기획 · 사업 황휘령 02-2069-2821
홍보 · 사업주정민02-2069-2823
기록 · 교육
금종희02-2069-2824
대림도서관
업무명 직원명 전화번호
관장 김미진 02-828-3707
수석사서 안주연 02-828-3716
어린이유아자료실오은희02-828-3702/3717
수서·장서 한수영 02-828-3708
기획 · 지역연계이기리02-828-3710
기획 · 서무 이정호 02-828-3704
기획 · 홍보  고유정02-828-3712
일반자료실안준후02-828-3705/3711
전기 김희종 02-828-3715
기계 조남광 02-828-3714
개관연장 박미영02-828-3703
개관연장 정인경 02-828-3704
개관연장 홍두리02-828-3705
고객만족황인순02-828-3702
고객만족임진02-828-3703
문래도서관
업무명 직원명 전화번호
관장 이원진 02-2629-8602
수서사서 정현경 02-2629-8616
기획 · 홍보김연희02-2629-8603
기획 · 지역연계조송연02-2629-8605
수서 · 장서 최승희 02-2629-8604
어린이열람실 이유리 02-2629-8608
종합자료실 이지원 02-2629-8606
전자정보실 임선경 02-2629-8614
전기 김갑중02-2629-8617
기계 홍정호 02-2629-8607
개관연장유순상02-2629-8600
개관연장홍다현02-2629-8600
개관연장송수옥02-2629-8600
개관연장이지연02-2629-8600
고객만족 신현순 02-2629-8600
고객만족 안정미 02-2629-8600
선유도서관
업무명 직원명 전화번호
관장 이현아 02-2069-2827
수석사서 김상명 02-2069-0292
기획 · 홍보안고은02-2069-0292
스페이스T · 홍보이하민02-2069-0293
스페이스T · 어린이서비스최가현02-2069-0294
스페이스T · 어린이서비스김민지02-2069-0295
종합자료실김선주02-2069-2825
자료실김상희02-2069-2825
자료실이혜련02-2069-2825
기획 · 전산박아름02-2069-2825
어린이열람실이유진02-2069-0296
수서 · 장서이지혜02-2163-0813
시설관리이철민02-2629-2211
전기 고재민 02-2069-0296
고객만족 김용분 -
여의샛강도서관
업무명직원명전화번호
운영총괄최소영02-2629-2221
기획 · 전산한송이02-2629-2226
자료실 · 수서강백합02-2629-2225
개관연장이은주02-2629-2222
개관연장신윤정02-2629-2222
주말사서김시은02-2629-2222
북카페(보조)임준우02-2629-2227
영등포생각공장도서관
업무명직원명전화번호
운영총괄강진명02-2069-1894
자료실유다은02-2069-1895
주말사서김승채02-2069-1894
개관연장오미연02-2069-1893
개관연장김승채02-2069-1894
밤동산작은도서관
업무명직원명전화번호
운영총괄윤이나02-849-9717
자료실이은재02-849-9718
주말사서성혜정02-849-9716
조롱박작은도서관
업무명 직원명 전화번호
운영총괄 김인용02-849-8934
자료실 이승우 02-849-8935